Hotel de Touraine Belleville

Find the best hotel in Paris for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Hotel de Touraine Belleville across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking
Smoking areas
Internet access

More about Hotel de Touraine Belleville

Hotel de Touraine Belleville

Set in Paris, within 3 km of Pompidou Centre and 3 km of Gare du Nord, Hotel de Touraine Belleville provides accommodation with free WiFi throughout the property. The property is around 3.9 km from Opéra Bastille, 2.9 km from Place des Vosges and 2.

Location

6 Rue Louis Bonnet, Folie-Méricourt, Paris, 75011, France|3.22 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Hotel de Touraine Belleville: FAQs

Hotel de Touraine Belleville is 3.2 km away from Paris city centre.
Hotel de Touraine Belleville is in Paris, France and is 3.2 km away from Paris city centre.
At Hotel de Touraine Belleville you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
No, there isn't any parking available at Hotel de Touraine Belleville. If you're looking for a hotel with space to park, simply filter by properties which have 'Parking' under 'Amenities' in the search results.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Hotel de Touraine Belleville, please check with them when booking.