Dawson Motor Inn Motel

+ 27

Lismore: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Dawson Motor Inn Motel sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
13:00
Odjava prije:
10:00

Usluge

Bazen
Restoran
Rublje
Dizalo
Sadržaj za osobe s invaliditetom
Teren za golf

Više o hotelu Dawson Motor Inn Motel

Dawson Motor Inn Motel

Dawson Motor Inn Motel offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at inn.For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available.During your stay at this fantastic inn, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as express check-in or check-out and luggage storage.At the inn, utilize the on-site dry cleaning service and laundry service to maintain your beloved travel attire fresh, allowing you to bring fewer clothes. Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the Dawson Motor Inn Motel with convenient amenities like room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal.Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the inn to ensure fresher air for all visitors.For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Dawson Motor Inn Motel, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at inn with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you.Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television, in-room video streaming and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay. In select rooms within the inn, a refrigerator, a coffee or tea maker and mini bar is available to cater to your requirements when desired.In the inn, certain guest bathrooms come equipped with essential bathroom amenities, such as a hair dryer and toiletries, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests. Begin your day with a scrumptious on-site breakfast available each morning at Dawson Motor Inn Motel. At the inn, an assortment of easily accessible and delicious meal choices are available to satisfy your appetite whenever it strikes. At the inn, discerning guests can also enjoy on-site culinary facilities like BBQ facilities tailored to their preferences.Dawson Motor Inn Motel provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy.During your stay, don't forget to allocate some moments to experience the readily available shoreline. Be sure to drop by the pool at inn at least once during your stay.

Lokacija

25 Dawson Street , Lismore, 2480, Australija|0,62 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

13:00

Odjava prije:

10:00

Dobro je znati

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Dječji krevetić

Za više informacija o dodavanju dječjeg krevetića obratite se hotelu.

Dawson Motor Inn Motel: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Dawson Motor Inn Motel je od centra grada Lismore udaljen 0.6 km.
Hotel Dawson Motor Inn Motel nalazi se u gradu Lismore (Australija) i udaljen je 0.6 km od centra grada Lismore.
U hotelu Dawson Motor Inn Motel možete se prijaviti od 13:00, a odjaviti se morate do 10:00.
Ne, hotel Dawson Motor Inn Motel nema parkiralište. Ako ste u potrazi za hotelom koji ima parkirna mjesta, dovoljno je da u rubrici „Sadržaji” filtrirate rezultate pretraživanja prema objektima koji imaju „Parkiralište”.
Da, Dawson Motor Inn Motel ima restoran.