Le Mas d'Aigret

+ 58

Les Baux de Provence: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Le Mas d'Aigret sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
15:00
Odjava prije:
11:00
Kućni ljubimci
Kućni ljubimci dopušteni uz dodatnu naknadu

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
Klimatizacija
Bazen
Restoran
Za nepušače

Više o hotelu Le Mas d'Aigret

Le Mas d'Aigret

Le Mas D'aigret nalazi se na 5 minuta hoda od starog grada Les Baux de Provence, u srcu Alpillesa. Nudi vrt s vanjskim bazenom i namještenom terasom. Svaka klimatizirana soba individualno je uređena u klasičnom stilu.

Recenzije od
TripadvisorHotels.comExpedia
Spomenuli putnici
Obitelji

Napisano: 30. srp 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

A very beautiful hotel but a few points to improve

We had a pleasant stay at this hotel. The setting is magnificent, the rooms are pretty, and the place is truly relaxing.
On the other hand, a few points deserve to be improved. The pool was unfortunately very cold, which did not allow us to enjoy it. We also had ants in the room, including in our daughter's bed. In their defense, the establishment reacted by offering us an aperitif at the restaurant, a gesture we appreciated.
The staff is friendly, but sometimes hard to find when you need something. Finally, the restaurant is of good quality, but the prices, like those of the hotel in general, seemed really very high to us compared to the service.
Despite these few disappointments, we have good memories of the stay thanks to the charm of the place and the kindness of the team.
Obitelji

Napisano: 24. kol 2026.

Boravak: kol, 2026

Perfect base for your stay in Provance

This is a beautiful old house in Provance. It’s very close to bigger town of St Remy and a 5 min walk to the village which is gorgeous. Also about 5 min drive or 15 min walk to the caves where they project images of famous artists work on the walls. Absolutely beautiful and a must do activity while you are there.
The hotel has a beautiful pool with a view of a mountain and castle on top. There is a very good restaurant on site. Owners are very sweet, charming family that make you feel very welcome.
I would definitely recommend this property as as a base for exploring Provance
Parovi

Napisano: 8. kol 2026.

Boravak: kol, 2026

Relaxing, refreshing, magnificent… Extraordinary experience!

We had a truly pleasant stay at the Mas d’Aigret. We felt disconnected from daily life, it is exactly what we needed! Joel welcomed us very well and ensured that our stay was as pleasant as possible! Thanks to him! Special mention for his delicious iced coffees Delicious breakfast in a relaxing and magnificent setting. We loved the room which we found very well decorated! Bonus: The farmhouse is located a 5-minute walk from the village, and about a 10-minute drive from the Carrières des Lumières! We will gladly return, see you very soon!
Parovi

FR

Napisano: 30. srp 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Charming!

Ideally located a few steps from Les Baux-de-Provence, this magnificent hotel restaurant has a lot of charm.
At the end of the day, dining in the garden is a very pleasant moment.
Obitelji

Napisano: 26. svi 2026.

Boravak: svi, 2026

Absolutely Lovely Hotel

We stayed at the hotel during a bike trip through Provence and it was one of the loveliest stays we had. Gorgeous gardens, stunning views, beautiful pool, delicious restaurant and breakfast, and convenient to the village. A real gem! 5 stars!!!

Izvrsna lokacija

4,8

555, route des Oliviers, D27A, Les Baux de Provence, 13520, Francuska|0,36 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

15:00

Odjava prije:

11:00

Dobro je znati

Kućni ljubimci

Kućni ljubimci dopušteni uz dodatnu naknadu

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Le Mas d'Aigret: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Le Mas d'Aigret je od centra grada Les Baux de Provence udaljen 0.4 km.
Hotel Le Mas d'Aigret nalazi se u gradu Les Baux de Provence (Francuska) i udaljen je 0.4 km od centra grada Les Baux de Provence.
U hotelu Le Mas d'Aigret možete se prijaviti od 15:00, a odjaviti se morate do 11:00.
Da, hotel Le Mas d'Aigret ima parkiralište.
Da, Le Mas d'Aigret ima restoran.