Pyrgaki Hotel

+ 92

Paros: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Pyrgaki Hotel sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
15:00
Odjava prije:
11:00
Kućni ljubimci
Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
Klimatizacija
Shuttle prijevoz do zračne luke
Bazen
Restoran

Više o hotelu Pyrgaki Hotel

Pyrgaki Hotel

Plavo-bijeli hotel Pyrgaki smješten je na malom brdu s pogledom na luku Parikija. Nudi sobe s pogledom na more i vanjski restoran s pogledom na grad Parikiju, luku i more. Na raspolaganju su besplatne ležaljke i suncobrani za sve goste.

Recenzije od
TripadvisorExpediaHotels.comTrip.com
Spomenuli putnici
Skupine

Napisano: 20. kol 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Peace in Paros

Nice hotel with quiet pool. Excellent breakfast. Clean rooms. Only issue was an air conditioner that dripped water and wasn't able to be fixed during the two nights I was there. Hotel didn't seem to take it seriously or as urgent. I ended up piling towels under the leak so I didn't have a puddle and wouldn't hear the dripping sound. Great location. Very quiet and relaxing otherwise.
Parovi

Napisano: 6. srp 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Fine stay in Pyrgaki

We had a nice and clean poolside room. Daily clean towels and neatly tidy. The breakfast was good, daily something different at breakfast. Wide choice. The pool was fine, plenty of sunbeds. Friendly staff, friendly staff. From the hotel is about 25 m walk to village, last piece for hotel when you come back, but a slight challenge to walk up steep slope. We recommend not to walk the road in the evening, there are no footpaths, if you pay close attention then it is doable during the day. We had arranged transfer to and from hotel, had gone fine.
Parovi

Napisano: 4. srp 2026.

Boravak: lip, 2026

100% recommend

One of the best hotels in Paros for value for money. Comfy beds, great views, friendly staff, nice pool area, and good food.
Parovi

Napisano: 4. srp 2026.

Boravak: lip, 2026

Amazing experience!

Excellent hotel! Wonderful staff, extremely friendly and helpful. Everything very organized and quiet. The rooms are very comfortable and the view is spectacular. It was an incredible experience from beginning to end. I highly recommend and will definitely come back! ❤️❤️❤️
Parovi

Napisano: 26. lip 2026.

Paros stay june 2026

The general hotel was very nice and clean, staff was helpful and very pleasant. A couple of suggestions to make the stay better. The shower in the room is small and with no shower curtain or door gets water all over the bathroom. This made bathroom very slippery and dangerous. Also would suggest they run the shuttle from the beach later to allow for people to go to dinner and get back to the hotel . Possibly to at least 9pm.

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 28. lip 2026.

Thank for your kind review and the suggestions. We take every comment under consideration that we can improve our services and facilities. We hope to see you again in the future

Vrlo dobra lokacija

4,0

Livadia, Paros, 84400, Grčka|1,52 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

15:00

Odjava prije:

11:00

Dobro je znati

Kućni ljubimci

Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Pyrgaki Hotel: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Pyrgaki Hotel je od centra grada Paros udaljen 1.5 km.
Hotel Pyrgaki Hotel nalazi se u gradu Paros (Grčka) i udaljen je 1.5 km od centra grada Paros.
U hotelu Pyrgaki Hotel možete se prijaviti od 15:00, a odjaviti se morate do 11:00.
Da, hotel Pyrgaki Hotel ima parkiralište.
Da, Pyrgaki Hotel ima restoran.