Treebo Premium Grand Emerald

+ 41

Pune: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Treebo Premium Grand Emerald sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
13:00
Odjava prije:
11:00
Kućni ljubimci
Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni
Korištenje postojećim krevetima
Djeci je potreban dodatni krevet za spavanje u sobi.

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
Klimatizacija
Shuttle prijevoz do zračne luke
24-satna recepcija
Restoran

Više o hotelu Treebo Premium Grand Emerald

Treebo Premium Grand Emerald

Objekt Treebo Premium Grand Emerald smješten je u četvrti Pimpri-Chinchwad u gradu 'Pune'. Ovaj hotel s 4 zvjezdice nudi bar, klimatizirane sobe koje sadrže besplatan WiFi i privatnu kupaonicu.

Recenzije od
Tripadvisor
Spomenuli putnici
Ostali

Napisano: 23. lip 2025.

Boravak: lip, 2025

Stay review for one night

The property is very beautifully designed, specially the restaurant and lobby area, it's very green and soothing my overall stay was comfortable and hygienic, facilities and amenities were good

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 3. srp 2025.

Dear Guest, Thank you so much for sharing your experience. Thank you for your appreciation of the hotel ambiance. We appreciate the valuable feedback you have shared about your stay. At Treebo, it is our top priority to provide a delightful experience to our guests. We really enjoyed hosting you. We look forward to hosting you again. Best Wishes, Treebo Hospitality Ventures
Ostali

Napisano: 29. ruj 2025.

Boravak: ruj, 2025

Official trip to Pune

The hotel& facilities were really awesome this is my 2nd time on this hotel.. very pleasent.. kind staffs, neat and clean dinning halls,good menu of comp breakfast..Wi-Fi connection frequently disconnect that should be put in line..
Apart from that everything was perfect. Nice to stay fir an official trip as per my experience

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 1. lis 2025.

Dear Guest, Thank you for choosing to stay with us and for taking the time to share your feedback. We are glad that you enjoyed your stay with us. Thank you for appreciating various aspects of your stay that you enjoyed. We will definitely work towards addressing the issue highlighted by you. We hope to have further opportunities to serve you better. Best Wishes, Treebo Hospitality Ventures
Ostali

Napisano: 6. tra 2025.

Boravak: tra, 2025

Extremely Disappointed – Avoid This Place!

I had a terrible experience at Treebo Grand Emerald. The room and bathroom were smelly and clearly hadn’t been cleaned properly. The worst part? They had reused the same dirty linen from the previous guest – the bed was still messy and unmade! It was absolutely unhygienic and unacceptable. For the price they charge, the service and cleanliness were shockingly poor. I wouldn’t recommend this hotel to anyone. Stay away!

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 20. tra 2025.

Dear Guest, Thank you for your review. Please accept our sincere apologies for the inconvenience caused to you during your stay with us. This is not the kind of experience we want to provide to our guests. We have noted the issue highlighted by you and have forwarded this to our team to take appropriate action. We are learning every day and your feedback goes a long way in helping us in our mission to provide a delightful experience to all of our guests. We hope you will give us further opportunities to serve you better. Best Wishes, Treebo Hospitality Ventures
Ostali

Napisano: 25. lip 2024.

Boravak: lip, 2024

Pleasant Stay

Nice hotel environment, nice staff, good food, I like very much about stay, drink and food at one place.
Located in well placed area.

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 16. srp 2024.

Dear Guest, Thank you for choosing to stay with us and for taking the time to share your valuable feedback. It was an absolute pleasure hosting you. We are glad that you found the location convenient. We look forward to hosting you again. Best Wishes, Treebo Hotels
Pojedinci

Napisano: 17. kol 2023.

Boravak: kol, 2023

Superb

The hotel is very nice and the location is superb the food is very good in taste and menu is very big. Each type of cuisine is available. The rooms are spacious and linen is good in condition. Highly recommended

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 18. kol 2023.

Dear Guest, we're thrilled to have made your experience a memorable one! Providing exceptional service and creating a welcoming atmosphere is our top priority. Your positive feedback is greatly appreciated and encourages us to continue delivering outstanding experiences. Thank you for choosing us! Regards, Treebo Hotels

Izvrsna lokacija

4,5

Plot Number 63, D Block, 1, Nigadi Bhosari Road, Nigadi, Chinchwad, Pune, 411019, Indija|16,4 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

13:00

Odjava prije:

11:00

Dobro je znati

Kućni ljubimci

Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni

Korištenje postojećim krevetima

Djeci je potreban dodatni krevet za spavanje u sobi.

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Treebo Premium Grand Emerald: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Treebo Premium Grand Emerald je od centra grada Pune udaljen 16.4 km.
Hotel Treebo Premium Grand Emerald nalazi se u gradu Pune (Indija) i udaljen je 16.4 km od centra grada Pune.
U hotelu Treebo Premium Grand Emerald možete se prijaviti od 13:00, a odjaviti se morate do 11:00.
Da, hotel Treebo Premium Grand Emerald ima parkiralište.
Da, Treebo Premium Grand Emerald ima restoran.