BACPAC Monkey Coliving

Visakhapatnam: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel BACPAC Monkey Coliving sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu
1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
11:00
Odjava prije:
10:00

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
24-satna recepcija
Restoran
Rublje
Dopušteno držanje kućnih ljubimaca

Više o hotelu BACPAC Monkey Coliving

BACPAC Monkey Coliving

Bacpac Monkey COLIVING provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Services offered by taxi and car hire at the hostel ensure effortless exploration of Visakhapatnam.Parking is accessible, supplied by the hostel for guests who arrive by car. Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with express check-in or check-out and luggage storage provided by the front desk services.For extended visits or whenever required, the dry cleaning service and laundry service ensures your preferred travel garments remain clean and accessible. During leisurely days and evenings, in-room amenities such as room service and daily housekeeping enable you to maximize your stay in the room.In limited designated zones, smoking is exclusively permitted. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.For an elevated experience at hostel, select rooms are equipped with air conditioning to improve your stay. At Bacpac Monkey COLIVING, a selection of rooms can be found that showcase unique design elements such as a balcony or terrace.Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations.In select rooms, the hostel offers visitors access to a refrigerator.Maintain your cleanliness and feel revitalized using toiletries available in select guest restrooms. Each morning at Bacpac Monkey COLIVING, a scrumptious, homemade breakfast kick-starts the day. Begin your holiday mornings right with your essential cup of coffee, offered daily at the cafe on-site.During your visit, indulge in a range of delightful culinary choices at hostel to enhance your experience.Concerned about your dining preferences? Fret not! Bacpac Monkey COLIVING offers an assortment of culinary varieties featuring halal choices, catering to all tastes.During your stay at hostel, an array of engaging activities and amenities guarantees a delightful experience.During your stay, the hostel provides direct access to a beach, ensuring you remain near the sea throughout your visit.

Lokacija

Plot 150 , 1st Floor , Opp. NCC canteen , Lawsons Bay Colony , Pedda, Visakhapatnam, 530017, Indija|13,73 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

11:00

Odjava prije:

10:00

Dobro je znati

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

BACPAC Monkey Coliving: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel BACPAC Monkey Coliving je od centra grada Visakhapatnam udaljen 13.7 km.
Hotel BACPAC Monkey Coliving nalazi se u gradu Visakhapatnam (Indija) i udaljen je 13.7 km od centra grada Visakhapatnam.
U hotelu BACPAC Monkey Coliving možete se prijaviti od 11:00, a odjaviti se morate do 10:00.
Da, hotel BACPAC Monkey Coliving ima parkiralište.
Da, BACPAC Monkey Coliving ima restoran.