Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890

+ 145

Bologna: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890 sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
14:00
Odjava prije:
12:00
Kućni ljubimci
Kućni ljubimci dopušteni uz dodatnu naknadu

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
Klimatizacija
Shuttle prijevoz do zračne luke
24-satna recepcija
Restoran

Više o hotelu Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890

Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890

Prilikom prijave od svih gostiju će se tražiti da predoče kreditnu karticu kao jamstvo u slučaju nepodmirenih dodatnih troškova nakon odjave. Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890 nudi izvrsnu lokaciju u centru Bologne.

Recenzije od
ExpediaHotels.comTripadvisorTrip.com
Spomenuli putnici
Snimio anonimni putnik

Napisano: 5. ruj 2026.

Boravak: kol, 2026

This is a very nice hotel located in a central area where many cool places are just walking distance. We had a great time here. Despite being located in a central area our room was very quiet. Special thanks to Catherine who works at the reception and was also our babysitter. She made our stay really wonderful
Parovi

Napisano: 5. ruj 2026.

Boravak: ruj, 2026

Well located, friendly staff, excellent hotel

Our experience was amazing in every way. The front desk staff were so helpful and friendly, the room was well decorated and had old frescos on the ceiling. It is a very old building which has been well preserved and renovated. The room was very large and the location was just steps away from most of the tourist sites and many fantastic restaurants. The room was very quiet and the A/C worked well despite the excessive heat outside. Overall, a superlative experience.
Skupine

Napisano: 5. kol 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Good...but...

The main hotel is lovely however be aware the adjacent building where there are also rooms is under construction on many floors.
The restaurant was also really nice and had great service. However the front desk upon check in was not very friendly.
Parovi

US

Napisano: 30. srp 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Not worth the price.

Not a 5 or 4 star hotel.
Rooms are very small for the price, had to request more toilet paper ( left the empty roll and they didn’t replace.)
Each morning we would drink the coffee yet they wouldn’t refill the supplies. Gave us new cups, but no new coffee. Again, had to track down the help. Is that my job or theirs?
NOT what I would expect for the price. Next trip I’ll stay elsewhere.
Ostali

Napisano: 13. srp 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Very cool place to stay

This hotel is family owned and it shows. Everywhere are the little touches that differentiate the hotel from the boring corporate alternatives.The bar is particularly worthy of a mention. It's a place that sophisticated locals like to meet, but is equally welcoming to guests from afar.

Izvrsna lokacija

4,9

Via Oberdan 12, Santo Stefano, Bologna, 40126, Italija|0,22 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

14:00

Odjava prije:

12:00

Dobro je znati

Kućni ljubimci

Kućni ljubimci dopušteni uz dodatnu naknadu

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890 je od centra grada Bologna udaljen 0.2 km.
Hotel Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890 nalazi se u gradu Bologna (Italija) i udaljen je 0.2 km od centra grada Bologna.
U hotelu Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890 možete se prijaviti od 14:00, a odjaviti se morate do 12:00.
Da, hotel Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890 ima parkiralište.
Da, Hotel Corona d'Oro 1890 ima restoran.