Hotel Aloisi

+ 61

Lecce: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Hotel Aloisi sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
14:00
Odjava prije:
10:00
Kućni ljubimci
Kućni ljubimci dopušteni uz dodatnu naknadu

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
Klimatizacija
Shuttle prijevoz do zračne luke
24-satna recepcija
Restoran

Više o hotelu Hotel Aloisi

Hotel Aloisi

Hotel Aloisi nudi udobne, moderne sobe s bežičnim pristupom internetu, plus odličan restoran i dobro opremljene konferencijske dvorane; sve samo nekoliko metara od obilaznice Leccea.

Recenzije od
Hotels.comTripadvisorExpedia
Spomenuli putnici
Parovi

Napisano: 6. srp 2026.

Boravak: svi, 2026

Warmth in the service

The hotel is very pleasant, it includes breakfast, a good restaurant, parking, and an excellent location, very close to the center.
I would especially like to highlight the attentive service and the kindness of the reception staff. During our stay we lost a cell phone on a bus and Mauricio and his colleague from the next shift did everything possible to help us recover it, making all the necessary calls until finding a solution. Your commitment and willingness made the difference. We are deeply grateful for your help and for the warmth with which we were treated.
Parovi

FR

Napisano: 21. kol 2026.

Boravak: kol, 2026

Surprise

Pleasantly surprised, even though it is in an area with a major road nearby, which is quite convenient. Clean and spacious room.
do not book parking you can park everywhere
Poslovni putnici

Napisano: 19. srp 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Air conditioner not working

It is the third year in a row that I have booked at this hotel; if for the first 2 times the judgment was quite positive, this year it is a disaster. In addition to the toilet seat now yellowed, with the record heat of this year the air conditioner in the room does not work! In the first room (214) that they had given me, the air conditioner kept turning off and on, and the mini-fridge does not work. Then towards evening they moved me to room 114, and like before the air conditioner does not work, the room in the evening was 82.4°F, the air conditioner only blows a weak and non-cooling wind. During the night, however, it turns off several times and every shutdown is accompanied by an acoustic signal that works like an alarm clock; I got up 4/5 times during the night thanks to the heat and the acoustic signal of the "air conditioner".
Having said that, they still did not solve the problem and I had to stay 3 nights in the heat.
Parovi

Napisano: 17. srp 2026.

Boravak: srp, 2026

Very pleasant stay

A hotel that doesn't let you miss anything, super waiters and reception, not to mention the breakfasts and dinners, the best, well done!!!
Skupine

FR

Napisano: 17. lip 2026.

Boravak: lip, 2026

Absolutely to be avoided.

It is rare, but how can a hotel be so poorly organized these days?
The rooms: the air conditioning did not work, it stopped after 1 hour (outside temperature 33°C), after checking the next day the same problem!! The shower faucet was impossible to adjust, this outdated system made the water scalding, then very cold. The best was the breakfast on the second day, no more butter, no more chocolate.
The worst hotel of our wonderful stay in Puglia. I dare not speak of the staff. Fortunately, we did not dine in that place which does not deserve to have customers.

Lokacija

3,1

Via Taranto 297, Lecce, 73100, Italija|2,54 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

14:00

Odjava prije:

10:00

Dobro je znati

Kućni ljubimci

Kućni ljubimci dopušteni uz dodatnu naknadu

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Hotel Aloisi: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Hotel Aloisi je od centra grada Lecce udaljen 2.5 km.
Hotel Hotel Aloisi nalazi se u gradu Lecce (Italija) i udaljen je 2.5 km od centra grada Lecce.
U hotelu Hotel Aloisi možete se prijaviti od 14:00, a odjaviti se morate do 10:00.
Da, hotel Hotel Aloisi ima parkiralište.
Da, Hotel Aloisi ima restoran.