Storie di Mare

+ 37

Marsala: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Storie di Mare sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
13:00
Odjava prije:
10:00
Kućni ljubimci
Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni

Usluge

Parking
Klimatizacija
Za nepušače
Suncobrani na plaži
Vrt
Grijanje

Više o hotelu Storie di Mare

Storie di Mare

Objekt Storie di mare nalazi se u Marsali. Ma 49 km od znamenitosti Segesta i 29 km od znamenitosti Lučka uprava Trapani Port, a sadrži vrt i terasu.

Recenzije od
Tripadvisor
Spomenuli putnici
Obitelji

Napisano: 11. lip 2025.

Boravak: lip, 2025

A corner of beauty and magical welcome!

I had the pleasure of staying at this beautiful B&B with my granddaughter and I can only recommend it to anyone who wants to experience Marsala in a relaxing and cared for atmosphere.
"Storie di mare" is furnished with taste and attention to detail: the sheets were fresh, fragrant, and everything was impeccably clean.
Special thanks go to Valentina, the host: very kind and helpful: from the first moment she made us feel at home, with a naturalness that only those who really love this work can transmit. Thank you! Isabella
Obitelji

Napisano: 24. kol 2024.

Boravak: kol, 2024

Marsala with Family

Stayed in Marsala with the Family! Fantastic room, you feel right at home, cleanliness and availability always present! A few steps from the center of Marsala , 5 minutes walk with a stroller , convenient to all sea areas , parking nearby always found ! Pastry shop in front of the house! I have nothing to say! Congratulations to Valentina always available! THANK YOU again, I hope to return! Consigliatisdimo for those with family with children
Obitelji

Napisano: 22. kol 2024.

Boravak: srp, 2024

Excellent solution in the center of Marsala

Great solution to stay in Marsala. It is located a stone's throw from the center. The rooms are spacious and the bathroom large and functional. Excellent cleanliness. Easy check in and very kind the owner with useful directions for the stay. Highly recommended
Obitelji

Napisano: 23. ruj 2023.

Boravak: ruj, 2023

The pomegranate tree

Central structure, easily accessible thanks to the directions of the super kind and helpful owner.
Room well structured in space, clean and equipped with a fantastic terrace which represents the added value.
Great idea to have coffee in the room.
Thank you so much for allowing us to pick pomegranates straight from the tree
We will definitely be back
Obitelji

Napisano: 3. kol 2023.

Boravak: srp, 2023

Top holiday

A wonderful experience. A week spent in complete relaxation. In the center, but away from the nighttime chaos. We rested very well, the rooms were excellently clean, a top Sicilian breakfast, the very kind owner ready to satisfy our every request. I recommend it to everybody . I'll be back soon. Thanks for the hospitality .

Odlična lokacija

5,0

Piazzetta sant'oliva n.8, Marsala, 91025, Italija|0,38 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

13:00

Odjava prije:

10:00

Dobro je znati

Kućni ljubimci

Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Storie di Mare: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Storie di Mare je od centra grada Marsala udaljen 0.4 km.
Hotel Storie di Mare nalazi se u gradu Marsala (Italija) i udaljen je 0.4 km od centra grada Marsala.
U hotelu Storie di Mare možete se prijaviti od 13:00, a odjaviti se morate do 10:00.
Da, hotel Storie di Mare ima parkiralište.
Nemamo nikakve informacije o restoranima u hotelu Storie di Mare. Savjetujemo vam da sve detalje provjerite izravno s hotelom pri ugovaranju rezervacije.