Hilton Bogota

+ 157

Bogota: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Hilton Bogota sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
15:00
Odjava prije:
12:00
Doručak
Doručak je dostupan
Kućni ljubimci
Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni
Djeca
U ovom hotelu djeca su dobrodošla

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
Klimatizacija
Shuttle prijevoz do zračne luke
Bazen
Centar za fitness

Više o hotelu Hilton Bogota

Hilton Bogota

Hilton Bogota udaljen je samo 5 minuta hoda od najelegantnijih restorana i zabavnih sadržaja u Bogoti. Turistički pult može pružiti pomoć i savjete. Također je dostupna usluga masaže.

Recenzije od
ExpediaHotels.comTripadvisorTrip.com
Spomenuli putnici
Skupine

Napisano: 12. kol 2026.

Coffee was phenomenal

I’ve stayed at the Hilton Bogota many times. Finally stopped into the coffee shop to try a coffee and it was phenomenal. My cappuccino was made with great care by Eloy. He was very friendly and you can tell takes pride in the coffee. Will definitely stop in the next I stay here and I hope Eloy is behind the counter again.

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 13. kol 2026.

Dear noralynnm2025
Thank you for your wonderful review! We are delighted to hear that you enjoyed your coffee experience and that Eloy made it so memorable. We will be sure to share your kind words with him, as recognition like yours means a lot to our team. We look forward to welcoming you back soon for another phenomenal cappuccino
Sincerely.
Agustin Maddocks
General Manager
Poslovni putnici

Napisano: 5. kol 2026.

The Great Stay in Bogotá

Hilton Bogotá is great stay.
Staff is like no other, professional, friendly, courteous and helpful. If you happen to stay more than one night, they become like family. You are greeted with an awesome team begining with the Bellhops and/or Concierge followed by the reception staff, all with smiles and ready to assist.
The location is great, restaurants and shopping, although the hotel restaurant, La Ventana has amazing dishes, local infused and traditional plates. Coffee at coffee shop, Devoción meets Colombia’s worlwide reputation as one of the best coffee producers. The staff at restaurant and coffee shop are equal as their counteparts as the reception team.
Some of the most OUTSTANDING you should look forward during your stay:
Agustin, Hotel Director/Manager
Angie, Front Desk/Housekeeping Supervisor
Jackson, Concierge
Reception Team- Jhonathan,
Diego G, Diego C, Camilo, Oscar, Ella, Lorena, Marjorie, Felipe
Bellhops- Ivan, Harrison, Alejandro, Andres
Security, Manuel, Juan, Karen, Alexander

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 12. kol 2026.

Dear Flyingj0e00
Thank you for your wonderful review and for recognizing our team. Your kind words mean so much to us, and we are delighted to know that our hospitality made you feel at home. It is always a pleasure and truly rewarding to have you with us. We look forward to welcoming you back to Hilton Bogotá soon
Sincerely,
Agustin Maddocks
General Manager
Poslovni putnici

US

Napisano: 31. srp 2026.

Another successful stay

Always a pleasure to stay at this Hilton. All the employees are wonderful. I used the gym today and Javier gave me a good workout. He’s great. Im
Sure I’ll be sore tomorrow Anytime I need anything, Jackson is here to help
Mw and the kids at the front desk
Are always attentive as well. Thanks for a good stay Bogoá Hilton.

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 12. kol 2026.

Dear Matthew967
It has been an honor to have you at home, thank you for your kind comments and for highlighting our team members.
It will be a pleasure to welcome you again.
Sincerely,
Agustin Maddocks
General Manager
Poslovni putnici

Napisano: 28. srp 2026.

Hilton Bogota / Infrastructure

I have been to the very well equipped gym at Hilton Bogotá, and have been assisted and instructed by John at the gym. Very good, knowledgeable and educated professional!

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 11. kol 2026.

Dear jonathasg
Thank you for your kind comments and for visiting us; we look forward to seeing you again soon.
Sincerely,
Agustin Maddocks
General Manager
Poslovni putnici

Napisano: 28. srp 2026.

Excellent hotel!

Best hotel in Bogota! great staff!; Harrison and Jackson are outstanding representatives for the hotel. Highly recommended from a world traveler. ✈️

Odgovor hotela

Napisano: 11. kol 2026.

Dear robertbA8436dj
Thank you, and you are always welcome at your home, Hilton Bogotá.
Sincerely,
Agustin Maddocks
General Manager

Izvrsna lokacija

4,7

Ak 7 #72-41, Chapinero, Bogota, 110221, Kolumbija|6,79 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

15:00

Odjava prije:

12:00

Dobro je znati

Djeca

U ovom hotelu djeca su dobrodošla

Dodatni kreveti

Sve dobne skupine

18 € (COP62.404,64) po osobi po noćenju

Dječji krevetići

u dobi od 2 g. ili mlađe

Besplatno

Kućni ljubimci

Kućni ljubimci nisu dopušteni

Doručak

Doručak je dostupan

Cijena doručka

30 € (oko 106.000 COP osobi)

Vrijeme doručka

Pon – ned od 06:30 do 10:30

Važne informacije hotela
Goste se moli da unaprijed obavijeste smještajni objekt Hilton Bogotá o predviđenom vremenu dolaska. Svoju napomenu mogu navesti u polje za posebne zahtjeve prilikom rezervacije ili mogu izravno kontaktirati objekt putem kontaktnih podataka navedenih u potvrdi rezervacije. Gosti su prilikom prijave dužni predočiti identifikacijsku ispravu s fotografijom i kreditnu karticu. Molimo, imajte na umu da svi posebni zahtjevi ovise o raspoloživosti i mogući su dodatni troškovi. As per Colombia's tax laws, a 19% VAT will be charged to Colombian residents. This amount will be charged at the hotel as an addition to the quoted room rate. 19% VAT exemption only applies to room package rates.
Važne informacije o gradu
For stays on or after January 1, 2023, residents of Colombia and non-residents staying 60 consecutive days or more will be charged a 19% national sales tax by the property at the time of stay. Travelers on a tourist visa will not be required to pay this tax. The tax may be charged where a room is shared by a taxable and a non-taxable guest.
Mogući načini plaćanja
Ovaj hotel prihvaća sljedeće načine plaćanja:
card logocard logocard logocard logo

Cash

Hilton Bogota: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Hilton Bogota je od centra grada Bogota udaljen 6.8 km.
Hotel Hilton Bogota nalazi se u gradu Bogota (Kolumbija) i udaljen je 6.8 km od centra grada Bogota.
U hotelu Hilton Bogota možete se prijaviti od 15:00, a odjaviti se morate do 12:00.
Da, hotel Hilton Bogota ima parkiralište.
Da, Hilton Bogota ima restoran.