Cacid Hotels

+ 46

Kano: pronađite najbolji hotel za svoje datume, po cijeni ili vlastitom ukusu

Usporedite ponude za hotel Cacid Hotels sa stotine stranica, sve na jednom mjestu

Potražite ponudu s besplatnim otkazivanjem ili izvrsnim ocjenama

Usporedba soba i cijena

Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

1 noćenje
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Uspoređujemo ponude sa stotina stranica kako bismo za vas pronašli najbolju ponudu

Korisne informacije

Prijava od:
12:00
Odjava prije:
12:00

Usluge

Wi-Fi veza
Parking
Klimatizacija
Sušilo za kosu
Tuš
Radni stol

Više o hotelu Cacid Hotels

Cacid Hotels

Kano is home to Cacid Hotels. Local points of interest include Gidan Makama Museum and Kurmi Market. Along with a 24-hour front desk, this hotel has free breakfast and free valet parking. Housekeeping is available on request. Cacid Hotels offers 60 accommodations with hair dryers and complimentary toiletries. Rooms open to balconies. Accommodations offer separate sitting areas and include desks. Guests can surf the web using the complimentary wireless Internet access (speed: 500+ Mbps (good for 6+ people or 10+ devices)). Bathrooms include bathtubs or showers. Change of towels and change of bedsheets can be requested. A nightly turndown service is provided and housekeeping is offered on request.

Recenzije od
Tripadvisor
Spomenuli putnici
Pojedinci

Napisano: 16. srp 2024.

Boravak: tra, 2024

My experience

For me I Give It 100 because I love the serene environment and it's clean,a very beautiful and unique place to be called HOME FAR FROM HOME. From the outrageous services from the receptionist, to the the uniqueness of the rooms, to how the chefs in the kitchen prepare their dishes with love. I must say their dishes giving (tasty and nutrition). To the top notched services for the garden bar, the body and mind relaxing swimming pool.Before I pen down I would like to give there management and staffs kudos n I encourage them to keep good work.
Što kažu korisnici platforme Tripadvisor

Vrlo dobra lokacija

4,0

1, by Sarki yaki, Burma Rd, Kano, 700211, Nigerija|3,26 km od centra grada

Prijava i odjava

Prijava od:

12:00

Odjava prije:

12:00

Dobro je znati

Dodatni kreveti

Za više informacija o dodavanju dodatnih kreveta obratite se hotelu.

Cacid Hotels: često postavljana pitanja

Hotel Cacid Hotels je od centra grada Kano udaljen 3.3 km.
Hotel Cacid Hotels nalazi se u gradu Kano (Nigerija) i udaljen je 3.3 km od centra grada Kano.
U hotelu Cacid Hotels možete se prijaviti od 12:00, a odjaviti se morate do 12:00.
Da, hotel Cacid Hotels ima parkiralište.
Nemamo nikakve informacije o restoranima u hotelu Cacid Hotels. Savjetujemo vam da sve detalje provjerite izravno s hotelom pri ugovaranju rezervacije.